Heritage Hills
Market InsightsThere are no active listings right now, you can subscribe this page to receive alert when new listing hit the market.
6 homes for sale in Heritage Hills
- 1/88 88
7 Beds 6 Baths 9,797 SqFt$2,795,000New - 1/70 70
7 Beds 7 Baths 8,918 SqFt$2,749,000Price Dropped by $46K - 1/48 48
8 Beds 8 Baths 11,126 SqFt$3,250,000Price Dropped by $80K - 1/14 14
0.58 Acres$799,973Active1175 N ELK RIDGE LN #201, Alpine, UT 84004
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elite Real Estate
Vacant Land
- 1/17 17
1.5 Acres$1,849,900Price Dropped by $100K - 1/8 8
0.59 Acres$820,000Active
- 1